Livestream Shop Sponsors

The most visited dog profiles on working-dog

What would you like to view?:   Race:
Place Dog Owner Visitors
1 Uno Tri Duby
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.03.2014
Championship participation: 0
Radka Bořutová
Radka Bořutová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.822
2 Nexor vom Brunsbeker Land
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 29.06.2014
Championship participation: 8
Knut Fuchs
Knut Fuchs
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.753
3 Afra Charlie's court
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.03.2011
Championship participation: 1
Ivan Párička
Ivan Párička
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.493
4. Lamar vom Wolfsheim
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 24.10.2014
Championship participation: 1
Sima Aazami
Sima Aazami
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.950
5. Pepper von Kap Karthago
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 31.01.2015
Championship participation: 5
Bauwens Erik
Bauwens Erik
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.184
6. Rex vom Weinbergblick
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 27.02.2015
Championship participation: 7
Helmut Huber
Helmut Huber
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.004
7. Arkan von der schwarzen Mamba
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.03.2013
Championship participation: 16
Petra Sporrer
Petra Sporrer
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.919
8. Xoana von Peroh
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.05.2013
Championship participation: 8
Peter Rohde (SV)
Peter Rohde (SV)
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.916
9. Aika vom Hochsolling
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.09.2017
Championship participation: 0
Klaus Spilker
Klaus Spilker
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.742
10. Midas vom Findberg
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 08.08.2017
Championship participation: 0
Isabell Eule
Isabell Eule
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.549
11. Nicudofaris Amata
Race: Dutch Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.07.2016
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.385
12. Hercules vom Großen Ex
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.09.2014
Championship participation: 0
Jan-Philipp Ruhland
Jan-Philipp Ruhland
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.377
13. Dago vom Henkersteg
Race: Boxer
Date of birth: 13.05.2010
Championship participation: 8
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.348
14. Don Camillo vom Kiebitzbusch
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.05.2018
Championship participation: 0
Beate Sprenger
Beate Sprenger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.306
15. Duke vom Spektefeld
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 06.12.2011
Championship participation: 11
Sabrina Höfer
Sabrina Höfer
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.213
16. Ouzo vom Heidhof
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 07.09.2013
Championship participation: 5
Agnes Brockhues
Agnes Brockhues
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.211
17. Dinoso vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.02.2012
Championship participation: 8
Lothar Fandel
Lothar Fandel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.210
18. Luis von der Pulvermühle
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 13.10.2011
Championship participation: 5
Willi Schaefer
Willi Schaefer
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.127
19. Keyla von Trogida
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 25.12.2012
Championship participation: 8
Christine Oettinger
Christine Oettinger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.115
20. Edge vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14.08.2012
Championship participation: 2
Albert Willeke
Albert Willeke
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.112
21. Atos vom Alpaland
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 04.04.2015
Championship participation: 4
Helmar Ortlieb
Helmar Ortlieb
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.102
22. Pepe von der Maineiche
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 19.12.2012
Championship participation: 7
Gudrun Kobs
Gudrun Kobs
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.076
23. Nitra vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.12.2017
Championship participation: 0
Nico Kertzinger
Nico Kertzinger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.066
24. Xaro von der Schönburg
Race: Giant Schnauzer
Date of birth: 06.09.2015
Championship participation: 3
Dennis Bernsee
Dennis Bernsee
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.062
25. Vegas von der Burg Hinte
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.03.2014
Championship participation: 10
Christian mieck
Christian mieck
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.056
26. Ygor of Kraft Hill
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 19.08.2015
Championship participation: 6
Elke Nowakowski
Elke Nowakowski
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.052
27. Ingo z Jeniku
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.02.2017
Championship participation: 0
Stanislava Holá
Stanislava Holá
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.032
28. working-dog Bradana
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.08.2013
Championship participation: 16
Mathias Dögel
Mathias Dögel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.024
29. Baxx vom roten Drachen
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 26.06.2013
Championship participation: 11
Stefan Große
Stefan Große
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.021
30. Bexter vom tapferen Krieger
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.02.2012
Championship participation: 8
Manuel Keidel
Manuel Keidel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.007
31. Howard des Mauvais
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.08.2012
Championship participation: 11
Stefan Brückmann
Stefan Brückmann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.006
32. Belgian Tigers Gertrude
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.03.2014
Championship participation: 0
Heike Johannsen
Heike Johannsen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
994
33. Ixtrem vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 21.08.2015
Championship participation: 2
Iris Schmale
Iris Schmale
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
994
34. Nightmare von der Teufelskehle
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 22.01.2015
Championship participation: 1
DENNY NOSELLA
DENNY NOSELLA
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
983
35. Gardien de Paymont Rateau
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 23.03.2018
Championship participation: 0
DAMIEN vandeghinste
DAMIEN vandeghinste
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
966
36. Irck de la Hutte du Berger
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 01.04.2013
Championship participation: 11
Marc Christine
Marc Christine
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
947
37. Nero vom Dormblick
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 24.06.2013
Championship participation: 3
Markus Maaser
Markus Maaser
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
947
38. Nele Störtebeker
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 05.02.2012
Championship participation: 2
Jana Neufeldt
Jana Neufeldt
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
921
39. Gardien de Paymont Raguou
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 23.03.2018
Championship participation: 0
DAMIEN vandeghinste
DAMIEN vandeghinste
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
905
40. Raisers Gollum
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 24.02.2013
Championship participation: 5
Sven Kronfoth
Sven Kronfoth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
884
41. Aik von der Ofdener Schlucht
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 26.02.2015
Championship participation: 0
Hermann-Josef Wilkes
Hermann-Josef Wilkes
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
857
42. Carla vom Wolfssprung
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 22.05.2015
Championship participation: 0
Nico Kertzinger
Nico Kertzinger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
851
43. Buster vom Rhöner Hof
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 27.10.2014
Championship participation: 1
Michael Dieth
Michael Dieth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
841
44. Apollo vom Schloß Solitude
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 18.07.2013
Championship participation: 4
Wolfgang Ruß
Wolfgang Ruß
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
835
45. Hopper vom Brachtpetal
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.04.2015
Championship participation: 1
Carina Wagner
Carina Wagner
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
810
46. Checker vom Schwäbischen Land
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.05.2012
Championship participation: 7
Jessica Halder
Jessica Halder
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
810
47. Arek vom Agri-tschai
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.04.2011
Championship participation: 11
David und Vanessa Staszewski
David und Vanessa Staszewski
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
795
48. Henrik vom Wolfsheim
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 22.05.2012
Championship participation: 18
David Buss
David Buss
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
789
49. Xoltan von Peroh
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.05.2013
Championship participation: 6
Sandra Schmidt
Sandra Schmidt
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
783
50. Ofira vom Findberg
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 06.01.2018
Championship participation: 0
Heike Johannsen
Heike Johannsen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
770